Game # 745Boys U13

Wednesday, Wednesday, August 14, 2019
Southward 1 @ 18:30

Novica KOVACEVIC
Peter HEERSINK
Dino VOLANTE


Home

Grimsby BU13

 

-v-

Away

Lincoln BU13



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
ThoroldPrePelham
Roma APreNFSC
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Jets RedPreNOTL
NFSCPreRoma B
Fort Erie APreLincoln
Fort Erie BPreJets Black

Boys U9 Green
NOTLPreLincoln
Roma GreenPreThorold
Jets BlackPreSJCYSC
PelhamwPreNUSC

Boys U9 White
WellandPreFort Erie
PelhambPreGrimsby
NFSCPreNUSC White
West LincolnPreRoma White

Boys U10 T1 & T2
ThoroldPreJets Black
Sir John CPreWelland
PelhamPreLincoln
RomaPreNFSC
GrimsbyPreNFSC
Jets RedPreWelland
PelhamWhPreNUSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland0 - 4 Roma A
NUSC2 - 1 Jets Black
Grimsby0 - 8 Roma A
Welland3 - 2 Pelham

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC4 - 4 West Lincoln
Roma BU11T27 - 0 NUSC
Jets Red12 - 2 NOTL
Welland2 - 2 Forterb11t2

Boys U12 Tier 1
Roma0 - 5 NFSC Friesen
Thorold6 - 0 Welland Lamb
WellandPrePelham
RomaPreNFSC Pingue
NFSC BarberiPreNFSC Friesen
Fort EriePreGrimsby

Boys U13
Lincoln0 - 6 Roma
Pelham3 - 5 Grimsby
Welland4 - 2 Fort Erie

Boys U14
NFSC1 - 1 Welland
Grimsby3 - 8 Lincoln
Roma B4 - 8 Pelham

Boys U14 Cup
NFSCPrePelham
LincolnPreRoma A

Boys U15/16 Cup
Roma APreNFSC

Girls U8
PelhamPreFort Erie
NUSC APreJets Red
GrimsbyPreNUSC B
Sir John CPreRoma

Girls U9 Green & White
WellandPreNUSC
PelhamPreJets Red
NUSCPreLincolnG
Jets BlackPreFort ErieG

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPrePelham
GrimsbyPreNUSC
Sir John CPreJets Red

Girls U10 Tier 2
RomaPreLincoln
West LincolnPreWelland
NUSCPrePelham

Girls U11 Tier 1
Welland8 - 1 Sir John C
Grimsby0 - 2 Roma
NUSC0 - 1 Jets Black
NUSCPreRoma

Girls U11 Tier 2
Jets Red5 - 0 Fort Erie
NUSC1 - 4 WellandWh
Pelham3 - 3 West Lincoln
NUSCPreFort Erie

Girls U12 Tier 1
Jets Red0 - 3 NUSC
Pelham APrePelhamWh
Roma1 - 2 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC2 - 3 Welland
Grimsby1 - 0 Fort Erie
NFSC2 - 1 Sir John C

Girls U13
Lincoln1 - 1 Fort Erie
NUSC2 - 0 Jets Red
Grimsby0 - 4 Welland
Roma1 - 2 Sir John C
Pelham0 - 3 Jets Red
NUSC5 - 0 Lincoln
Fort Erie0 - 5 Grimsby
Sir John C3 - 1 Welland
Jets BlackPreRoma
PelhamPreJets Black
GrimsbyPreRoma

Girls U14/15 Cup
Roma A3 - 2 Jets Red

Girls U14/U15
Grimsby 140 - 0 Grimsby 15
NUSC5 - 0 West Lincoln
PelhamPreDunnville
Roma BPreNUSC
Jets RedPreJets Red

Girls U16/17 Cup
Fort EriePrePelham
WellandPreWest Lincoln

Girls U16/U17
Fort EriePreNUSC
Pelham4 - 1 West Lincoln
Roma B0 - 1 Roma A
Jets Black1 - 0 Welland
NUSCPreJets Black

Women U21 Cup
West Lincoln5 - 0 Fort Erie

Women Division 1
Janco Steele3 - 3 Scavengers
Legends0 - 4 Wizards
Janco SteelePreJuventus
Scavengers1 - 3 Grimsby
Phoenix2 - 5 Girls Got

Women Division 2
Roma Gold3 - 0 Fort Erie
Roma Black3 - 0 Fort Erie
Strikers3 - 5 Panthers
Strikers3 - 2 Roma White
Roma RedPreRoma Gold
PanthersPreDunnville U

Women Premier
NUSCPreJets Red
Jets VintagePreNUSC
Club Italia7 - 1 Lincoln
NFSCPreWelland

Women Premier Cup
Club Italia2 - 1 NUSC
Jets Vintage4 - 5 NFSC

Women Under 21
Jets Red5 - 1 Dunnville
West LincolnPreJets Black
Fort EriePreJets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?