Boys U14

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Catharines Roma BU14 A17151169165346
2Lincoln BU1418141382344843
3Welland BU14188463539-428
4NFSC BU14185585247520
5St. Catharines Roma BU14 B1761105366-1319
6Pelham BU141843114058-1815
7Grimsby BU1418211530101-717


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jakub LABANOWICZSt. Catharines Roma BU14 B28
2Braden MCEACHERNNFSC BU1417
3Joey MARRESELincoln BU1416
4Anthony RODRIGUESLincoln BU1415
5Terin MONTGOMERYLincoln BU1414
6LUCA MORETTISt. Catharines Roma BU14 A13
7JAMES PAKEMANSt. Catharines Roma BU14 A12
8Juan Pablo ARANGONFSC BU1411
9FRANCISCO OLIVEIRASt. Catharines Roma BU14 A10
10Juan Manual PLATA CRUZLincoln BU1410


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1NOLAN FREELSt. Catharines Roma BU14 A5
2Carson FERNICKLincoln BU142
3Declan WHITTARDNFSC BU141
4Dominic ZYCHSt. Catharines Roma BU14 B1
5Liam PURNELLNFSC BU141
6LOGAN STEEVESSt. Catharines Roma BU14 A1
7MARCUS HARRISSt. Catharines Roma BU14 A1
8Seth BALTLincoln BU141
9William KROGMANLincoln BU141


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
PelhamPreFort Erie A
Jets BlackPreRoma B
GrimsbyPreSJCYSC
LincolnPreNFSC
NFSCPreFort Erie B
NUSCPreNOTL

Boys U9 Green
PelhamwPreThorold
Jets BlackPreLincoln
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Roma GreenPreNOTL

Boys U9 White
WellandPreWest Lincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC White
NFSCPreRoma White
PelhambPreFort Erie

Boys U10 T1 & T2
WellandPreLincoln
NFSCPreWelland
Jets RedPreGrimsby
PelhamPrePelhamWh
Jets BlackPreNFSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland1 - 1 NUSC
Pelham5 - 4 Roma B
Fort Erie1 - 7 Grimsby

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC2 - 3 NOTL
Jets Red1 - 2 Welland

Boys U12 Tier 1
Pelham1 - 2 NFSC Barberi
Welland6 - 2 NFSC Pingue
Grimsby3 - 3 Thorold
Fort Erie2 - 4 NFSC Friesen
Roma3 - 2 Welland Lamb

Boys U13
NFSC5 - 0 Fort Erie
Pelham1 - 3 Lincoln
Roma10 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U14
Roma A3 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 2 Pelham

Boys U16
Welland1 - 12 Roma A
Roma B3 - 1 Grimsby
NFSC9 - 0 NOTL

Girls U8
PelhamPreNUSC B
Jets BlackPreJets Red
GrimsbyPreRoma
NUSC APreFort Erie

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPreJets Red
Jets BlackPreNUSC

Girls U10 Tier 2
West LincolnPreLincoln
WellandPrePelham

Girls U12 Tier 1
NUSC7 - 2 PelhamWh
Roma3 - 0 Pelham A
Jets Red0 - 3 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC1 - 2 Sir John C
Welland2 - 1 Fort Erie
NFSC4 - 1 Grimsby

Girls U15
Grimsby 142 - 1 Jets Red
NUSC2 - 1 Grimsby 15
NUSC0 - 2 Dunnville
Roma B1 - 9 West Lincoln
Jets Red1 - 0 Roma A

Girls U17
NUSC1 - 1 Welland
Jets Black2 - 4 Roma A
Pelham3 - 1 Roma B

Women Division 1
Legends3 - 1 Scavengers
Janco Steele8 - 2 Wizards
Phoenix0 - 8 Grimsby

Women Division 2
Strikers2 - 5 Roma Red
Fort Erie1 - 1 Dunnville U
Roma Black0 - 0 Panthers
Roma Gold2 - 1 Roma White

Women Premier
Jets Vintage8 - 0 Lincoln
NFSC4 - 2 Jets Red

 

© 2020, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?