Boys U16

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A141400105168942
2NFSC BU15/1615101470244631
3St. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B1480677255224
4Grimsby BU15/16146265144720
5NOTL BU15/161431102091-7110
6Welland BU15/1615001511134-1230


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Nick KOVACEVICSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A28
2Davod JALALISt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A20
3Nunzio TANASINFSC BU15/1620
4Dimitri BROVCHENKOGrimsby BU15/1616
5Nicholas DIPAOLANFSC BU15/1616
6Adam COOKSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A12
7Joss PEREZSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B12
8Luca NAMESTNIKSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B12
9Piotr KRUPICKIGrimsby BU15/1612
10Ethan LEFEBVRESt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B10


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Daniel SZUFRANOWICZNFSC BU15/164
2Ben AYLWARDSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A3
3Ben PETERSSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B3
4Connor BEACOCK-SCHMURANFSC BU15/162
5Adam DICKSONGrimsby BU15/161
6Chris CAMERONSt. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A1
7Johnny PILLITTERINOTL BU15/161
8Peter FRATANGELONOTL BU15/161


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
PelhamPreFort Erie A
Jets BlackPreRoma B
GrimsbyPreSJCYSC
LincolnPreNFSC
NFSCPreFort Erie B
NUSCPreNOTL

Boys U9 Green
PelhamwPreThorold
Jets BlackPreLincoln
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Roma GreenPreNOTL

Boys U9 White
WellandPreWest Lincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC White
NFSCPreRoma White
PelhambPreFort Erie

Boys U10 T1 & T2
WellandPreLincoln
NFSCPreWelland
Jets RedPreGrimsby
PelhamPrePelhamWh
Jets BlackPreNFSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland1 - 1 NUSC
Pelham5 - 4 Roma B
Fort Erie1 - 7 Grimsby

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC2 - 3 NOTL
Jets Red1 - 2 Welland

Boys U12 Tier 1
Pelham1 - 2 NFSC Barberi
Welland6 - 2 NFSC Pingue
Grimsby3 - 3 Thorold
Fort Erie2 - 4 NFSC Friesen
Roma3 - 2 Welland Lamb

Boys U13
NFSC5 - 0 Fort Erie
Pelham1 - 3 Lincoln
Roma10 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U14
Roma A3 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 2 Pelham

Boys U16
Welland1 - 12 Roma A
Roma B3 - 1 Grimsby
NFSC9 - 0 NOTL

Girls U8
PelhamPreNUSC B
Jets BlackPreJets Red
GrimsbyPreRoma
NUSC APreFort Erie

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPreJets Red
Jets BlackPreNUSC

Girls U10 Tier 2
West LincolnPreLincoln
WellandPrePelham

Girls U12 Tier 1
NUSC7 - 2 PelhamWh
Roma3 - 0 Pelham A
Jets Red0 - 3 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC1 - 2 Sir John C
Welland2 - 1 Fort Erie
NFSC4 - 1 Grimsby

Girls U15
Grimsby 142 - 1 Jets Red
NUSC2 - 1 Grimsby 15
NUSC0 - 2 Dunnville
Roma B1 - 9 West Lincoln
Jets Red1 - 0 Roma A

Girls U17
NUSC1 - 1 Welland
Jets Black2 - 4 Roma A
Pelham3 - 1 Roma B

Women Division 1
Legends3 - 1 Scavengers
Janco Steele8 - 2 Wizards
Phoenix0 - 8 Grimsby

Women Division 2
Strikers2 - 5 Roma Red
Fort Erie1 - 1 Dunnville U
Roma Black0 - 0 Panthers
Roma Gold2 - 1 Roma White

Women Premier
Jets Vintage8 - 0 Lincoln
NFSC4 - 2 Jets Red

 

© 2020, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?