Girls U17

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Flamb Dundas U17G11008083
2Jets U17G10102201
3Welland Wizards U17G10102201
4Grimsby Griffins U17G100108-80


DateHome Away
May 23Jets U17G 2 - 2 Welland Wizards U17G
May 23Grimsby Griffins U17G 0 - 8 Flamb Dundas U17G


DateHome Away
May 30Welland Wizards U17G -v- Grimsby Griffins U17G
May 30Flamb Dundas U17G -v- Jets U17G
Jun 6Jets U17G -v- Grimsby Griffins U17G
Jun 6Welland Wizards U17G -v- Flamb Dundas U17G


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Aubrey BIASEFlamb Dundas U17G4
2Chloe NEWLANDSJets U17G2
3Sofia STARRFlamb Dundas U17G2
4Chloe MACKAYWelland Wizards U17G1
5Georgia CUNLIFFEFlamb Dundas U17G1
6Maryann HAMMONDFlamb Dundas U17G1
7Mikaela BURKEWelland Wizards U17G1


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Mya PIECUCHFlamb Dundas U17G1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8 Pool Blue
Yag U8PreNFSC Wu8b
WizardblkU8PreNUSC W 8B
PC Storm 8BPreCobras U8b
Pelham 8BPreFE Sting 8B
NUSC G 8BPreRoma W 8b

Boys U8 Pool Yellow
NFSC Blu8PreWizards S 8B
Jets U8bPreWizards R 8B
Lincoln U8bPreNUSC Blu 8B
Roma B 8BPreWest Lincoln

Boys U9 Development
Storm 9BPreWizardsb 9B
Sting 9B DOPreFE Sting DS
NUSC W 9BPreRoma W 9B
WLYSC 9BPreCobras 9B

Boys U10 Development
Wizardsb 10BPreSting B 10B
Roma W 10BPrePelham 10B
Storm 10BPreCobras 10B
Jets 10BPreGTYSC W 10B
NUSC W 10BPreYag U10

Boys U10 Target
NUSC B 10BPreGTYSC R 10B
Lincoln 10BPreRoma G 10B
NFSC W 10BPreNFSC B 10B
Roma B 10BPreWizardsr 10B

Boys U9 Target
Jets 9BPreNFSC B 9B
Griffinsw 9BPreRoma B 9B
NFSC W 9BPreNUSC B 9B
Pelham 9BPreGriffinsr 9B

Boys U11 Development
Lincoln 11BPreWLYSC 11B
Wizardsb 11BPreNOTL 11B
Jet RedPreYag U11
Sting B 11BPreWizardss 11B
NUSC W 11BPreWLYSC 11B
Storm 11BPreWizardsb 11B
Sting B 11BPreLincoln 11B
Jet RedPreRoma W 11B

Boys U11 Target
Romab 10BPreJets B 11b
NUSC B 11BPreGTYSC 11B
Wizardsr 11BPrePelham 11B
NFSC W 11BPreNFSC B 11B

Boys U12 Development
Roma B 12BPreSting B 12B
Wizardsb 12BPrePelham 12B
GTYSC W 12BPreRoma W 12B

Boys U12 Target
NUSC 12BPreGtysc Blk12b
Wizardsr 12BPreCobras 12B
WLYSC 12BPreNFSC Wht 12B
Roma G 12BPreNFSC 12B

Girls U8
NUSC B 8GPreNUSC G 8G
NOTL 8GPreWizardsb 8G
Wizardsr 8GPreNUSC W 8G
BYEPreWizardss 8G
Pelham 8GPreFE Sting
Jets 8GPreRoma 8G

Girls U9 Development
Lincoln 9GPreNUSC W 9G
NFSC U9GPreRoma W 9G
WLYSC 9GPreCobras 9G

Girls U9 Target
Roma B 9GPreWizards 9G
NUSC B 9GPreJets 9G
Pelham 9GPreGTYSC R 9G

Girls U10 Development
Roma U10PreStorm 10G
Jets 10GPreLincoln 10G
WLYSC 10GPreSting 10G
GTYSC W 10GPreWizardsb 10G

Girls U10 Target
NFSC 10GPreWellandR 10G
Pelham 10GPreGTYSC R 10G
NUSC W 10GPreNUSC B 10G

Girls U11
Lincoln 11GPrePelham 11G
Wizardsr 11GPreWLYSC 11G
Jets Blk 11GPreNUSC W 11G
GTYSC 11GPreJets Red 11G
Roma 11GPreWizardsb 11G

Girls U12
Wizards 12GPreRoma 12G
NUSC B U12GPreWizardsb 12G
Jets 12GPreGTYSC 12G
Pelham 12GPreWLYSC 12G
Lincoln 12GPreNUSC W 12G

Girls U13
GTYSC 13GPrePelham W 13G
Flamdun 13GPreBrantfo U13g
Pelham 13GPreStorm 13G
Roma 13GPreNUSC 13G
Wizards 13GPreAncaster U13

Girls U14G
Jets U14GPreNFSC 14G
Pelham 14GPreEast Ham 14G
Flamdun 14GPreBrantford 14
NUSC 14GPreGTYSC 14G
WLYSC 14GPreWizards 14G

Girls U15
Lincoln 15GPreBrantfo U15g
Paris 15GPreWizardsb 15G
Wizardsr 15GPreSSC 15G
NUSC 15GPreGTYSC 15G
Storm 15GPreJets 15G

Girls U16
Milton 16GPreClarkson 16G
Brantford 16PreMHYSC 16G
Pelham 16GPreWizards 16G
Flamdun 16GPreAncaster 16G
Croatia 16GPreRoma U16G
Oakville 16GPreEtobicoke
High ParkPreBurliington
Ancaster 16GPreCroatia 16G

Girls U17
Wizards 17GPreGTYSC 17G
Flamdun 17GPreJets 17G

Girls U18
Sparta 18GPreParis 18G
Wizards 18GPreSparta 18G
Griffins 18GPreParis 18G

Women Division 1
LegendsPreLin Storm
NUSCPreRoma Wolves
Pelham BPreWolverines
NFSCPreJets

Women Division 2
EclipsePreDunnville
StingersPreWildcats
Welland JPreNUSC
Golden GirlsPreSteelers
Pelham PanthPreWell & Wild

 

© 2024, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?