Boys U11 Tier 2

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Lincoln BU11T21381441291225
2Welland BU11T2136343128321
3NUSC BU11T2146263133-220
4St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2145273636017
5St. Catharines Roma BU11T255002832515
6Fort Erie BU11T254102271513
7NFSC BU11T2131572336-138
8NOTL BU11T21320112377-546


DateHome Away
Aug 13St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2 1 - 1 NFSC BU11T2
Aug 13Fort Erie BU11T2 10 - 2 NOTL BU11T2
Aug 13NUSC BU11T2 1 - 4 St. Catharines Roma BU11T2
Aug 13Welland BU11T2 1 - 3 West Lincoln BU11T2
Aug 20NFSC BU11T2 4 - 4 West Lincoln BU11T2
Aug 20St. Catharines Roma BU11T2 7 - 0 NUSC BU11T2
Aug 20St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2 12 - 2 NOTL BU11T2
Aug 20Welland BU11T2 2 - 2 Fort Erie BU11T2


DateHome Away
Aug 27West Lincoln BU11T2 -v- St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2
Aug 27NUSC BU11T2 -v- Fort Erie BU11T2
Aug 27NOTL BU11T2 -v- Welland BU11T2
Aug 27St. Catharines Roma BU11T2 -v- NFSC BU11T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Miller BRYANWest Lincoln BU11T217
2Kavya PATELNUSC BU11T215
3Cooper LYACHOVICSWelland BU11T214
4Gavin VAMPLEWFort Erie BU11T29
5Chace HOOGENDAMSt. Catharines Jets Red BU11T28
6Frankie MARICICNFSC BU11T28
7Samuel BROWNINGNOTL BU11T28
8Simon DOBROVOLSKISt. Catharines Roma BU11T27
9Christian PEARSONWest Lincoln BU11T26
10Dylan RAWSONSt. Catharines Roma BU11T26


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kyle THORNBORROWNUSC BU11T23
2Hayden STRONGHILLSt. Catharines Roma BU11T22
3Aidan JOHNSONSt. Catharines Roma BU11T21
4Ethan TARDIFWest Lincoln BU11T21
5Ian PARNELLWest Lincoln BU11T21
6Luca VADACCHINOWelland BU11T21
7Mateo AYALAFort Erie BU11T21
8Matthew RYANWest Lincoln BU11T21
9Shivaji VUTLANFSC BU11T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
ThoroldPrePelham
Roma APreNFSC
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Jets RedPreNOTL
NFSCPreRoma B
Fort Erie APreLincoln
Fort Erie BPreJets Black

Boys U9 Green
NOTLPreLincoln
Roma GreenPreThorold
Jets BlackPreSJCYSC
PelhamwPreNUSC

Boys U9 White
WellandPreFort Erie
PelhambPreGrimsby
NFSCPreNUSC White
West LincolnPreRoma White

Boys U10 T1 & T2
ThoroldPreJets Black
Sir John CPreWelland
PelhamPreLincoln
RomaPreNFSC
GrimsbyPreNFSC
Jets RedPreWelland
PelhamWhPreNUSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland0 - 4 Roma A
NUSC2 - 1 Jets Black
Grimsby0 - 8 Roma A
Welland3 - 2 Pelham

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC4 - 4 West Lincoln
Roma BU11T27 - 0 NUSC
Jets Red12 - 2 NOTL
Welland2 - 2 Forterb11t2

Boys U12 Tier 1
Roma0 - 5 NFSC Friesen
Thorold6 - 0 Welland Lamb
WellandPrePelham
RomaPreNFSC Pingue
NFSC BarberiPreNFSC Friesen
Fort EriePreGrimsby

Boys U13
Lincoln0 - 6 Roma
Pelham3 - 5 Grimsby
Welland4 - 2 Fort Erie

Boys U14
NFSC1 - 1 Welland
Grimsby3 - 8 Lincoln
Roma B4 - 8 Pelham

Boys U14 Cup
NFSCPrePelham
LincolnPreRoma A

Boys U15/16 Cup
Roma APreNFSC

Girls U8
PelhamPreFort Erie
NUSC APreJets Red
GrimsbyPreNUSC B
Sir John CPreRoma

Girls U9 Green & White
WellandPreNUSC
PelhamPreJets Red
NUSCPreLincolnG
Jets BlackPreFort ErieG

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPrePelham
GrimsbyPreNUSC
Sir John CPreJets Red

Girls U10 Tier 2
RomaPreLincoln
West LincolnPreWelland
NUSCPrePelham

Girls U11 Tier 1
Welland8 - 1 Sir John C
Grimsby0 - 2 Roma
NUSC0 - 1 Jets Black
NUSCPreRoma

Girls U11 Tier 2
Jets Red5 - 0 Fort Erie
NUSC1 - 4 WellandWh
Pelham3 - 3 West Lincoln
NUSCPreFort Erie

Girls U12 Tier 1
Jets Red0 - 3 NUSC
Pelham APrePelhamWh
Roma1 - 2 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC2 - 3 Welland
Grimsby1 - 0 Fort Erie
NFSC2 - 1 Sir John C

Girls U13
Lincoln1 - 1 Fort Erie
NUSC2 - 0 Jets Red
Grimsby0 - 4 Welland
Roma1 - 2 Sir John C
Pelham0 - 3 Jets Red
NUSC5 - 0 Lincoln
Fort Erie0 - 5 Grimsby
Sir John C3 - 1 Welland
Jets BlackPreRoma
PelhamPreJets Black
GrimsbyPreRoma

Girls U14/15 Cup
Roma A3 - 2 Jets Red

Girls U14/U15
Grimsby 140 - 0 Grimsby 15
NUSC5 - 0 West Lincoln
PelhamPreDunnville
Roma BPreNUSC
Jets RedPreJets Red

Girls U16/17 Cup
Fort EriePrePelham
WellandPreWest Lincoln

Girls U16/U17
Fort EriePreNUSC
Pelham4 - 1 West Lincoln
Roma B0 - 1 Roma A
Jets Black1 - 0 Welland
NUSCPreJets Black

Women U21 Cup
West Lincoln5 - 0 Fort Erie

Women Division 1
Janco Steele3 - 3 Scavengers
Legends0 - 4 Wizards
Janco SteelePreJuventus
Scavengers1 - 3 Grimsby
Phoenix2 - 5 Girls Got

Women Division 2
Roma Gold3 - 0 Fort Erie
Roma Black3 - 0 Fort Erie
Strikers3 - 5 Panthers
Strikers3 - 2 Roma White
Roma RedPreRoma Gold
PanthersPreDunnville U

Women Premier
NUSCPreJets Red
Jets VintagePreNUSC
Club Italia7 - 1 Lincoln
NFSCPreWelland

Women Premier Cup
Club Italia2 - 1 NUSC
Jets Vintage4 - 5 NFSC

Women Under 21
Jets Red5 - 1 Dunnville
West LincolnPreJets Black
Fort EriePreJets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?