Girls U11 Tier 2

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Welland White GU11T1116321912721
2West Lincoln GU11T21062233122120
3St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2105232371617
4NUSC GU11T21151528151316
5Pelham GU11T21244427161116
6Fort Erie GU11T2100010270-680


DateHome Away
Aug 12Welland White GU11T1 1 - 0 Pelham GU11T2
Aug 12West Lincoln GU11T2 2 - 0 St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2
Aug 12Fort Erie GU11T2 0 - 9 NUSC GU11T2
Aug 19St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2 5 - 0 Fort Erie GU11T2
Aug 19NUSC GU11T2 1 - 4 Welland White GU11T1
Aug 19Pelham GU11T2 3 - 3 West Lincoln GU11T2


DateHome Away
Aug 22NUSC GU11T2 -v- Fort Erie GU11T2
Aug 26West Lincoln GU11T2 -v- NUSC GU11T2
Aug 26St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2 -v- Pelham GU11T2
Aug 26Fort Erie GU11T2 -v- Welland White GU11T1
Aug 28St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2 -v- West Lincoln GU11T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Mia MARCHIOPelham GU11T213
2Katelyn MIRESWest Lincoln GU11T210
3Zoe LABENSKIWelland White GU11T19
4Mya GAUDREAULTSt. Catharines Jets Red GU11T28
5Bronwyn HUNTERWest Lincoln GU11T26
6Grace HEXIMERNUSC GU11T26
7Aurora GRENIERWelland White GU11T14
8Julianne MORGANPelham GU11T24
9Kara LUCKASKNUSC GU11T24
10Kella MONTGOMERYWest Lincoln GU11T24


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Scarlett NUNNSt. Catharines Jets Red GU11T25
2Charlotte HENDERSONPelham GU11T24
3Alyssa NOWAKNUSC GU11T23
4Karley PERREAULTWelland White GU11T13
5Ava CHISHOLMWest Lincoln GU11T22
6Avah THOMPSONPelham GU11T21
7Elora GOGUENWest Lincoln GU11T21
8Julia BIANCANELLOSt. Catharines Jets Red GU11T21
9Kayla GARNERWelland White GU11T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
ThoroldPrePelham
Roma APreNFSC
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Jets RedPreNOTL
NFSCPreRoma B
Fort Erie APreLincoln
Fort Erie BPreJets Black

Boys U9 Green
NOTLPreLincoln
Roma GreenPreThorold
Jets BlackPreSJCYSC
PelhamwPreNUSC

Boys U9 White
WellandPreFort Erie
PelhambPreGrimsby
NFSCPreNUSC White
West LincolnPreRoma White

Boys U10 T1 & T2
ThoroldPreJets Black
Sir John CPreWelland
PelhamPreLincoln
RomaPreNFSC
GrimsbyPreNFSC
Jets RedPreWelland
PelhamWhPreNUSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland0 - 4 Roma A
NUSC2 - 1 Jets Black
Grimsby0 - 8 Roma A
Welland3 - 2 Pelham

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC4 - 4 West Lincoln
Roma BU11T27 - 0 NUSC
Jets Red12 - 2 NOTL
Welland2 - 2 Forterb11t2

Boys U12 Tier 1
Roma0 - 5 NFSC Friesen
Thorold6 - 0 Welland Lamb
WellandPrePelham
RomaPreNFSC Pingue
NFSC BarberiPreNFSC Friesen
Fort EriePreGrimsby

Boys U13
Lincoln0 - 6 Roma
Pelham3 - 5 Grimsby
Welland4 - 2 Fort Erie

Boys U14
NFSC1 - 1 Welland
Grimsby3 - 8 Lincoln
Roma B4 - 8 Pelham

Boys U14 Cup
NFSCPrePelham
LincolnPreRoma A

Boys U15/16 Cup
Roma APreNFSC

Girls U8
PelhamPreFort Erie
NUSC APreJets Red
GrimsbyPreNUSC B
Sir John CPreRoma

Girls U9 Green & White
WellandPreNUSC
PelhamPreJets Red
NUSCPreLincolnG
Jets BlackPreFort ErieG

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPrePelham
GrimsbyPreNUSC
Sir John CPreJets Red

Girls U10 Tier 2
RomaPreLincoln
West LincolnPreWelland
NUSCPrePelham

Girls U11 Tier 1
Welland8 - 1 Sir John C
Grimsby0 - 2 Roma
NUSC0 - 1 Jets Black
NUSCPreRoma

Girls U11 Tier 2
Jets Red5 - 0 Fort Erie
NUSC1 - 4 WellandWh
Pelham3 - 3 West Lincoln
NUSCPreFort Erie

Girls U12 Tier 1
Jets Red0 - 3 NUSC
Pelham APrePelhamWh
Roma1 - 2 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC2 - 3 Welland
Grimsby1 - 0 Fort Erie
NFSC2 - 1 Sir John C

Girls U13
Lincoln1 - 1 Fort Erie
NUSC2 - 0 Jets Red
Grimsby0 - 4 Welland
Roma1 - 2 Sir John C
Pelham0 - 3 Jets Red
NUSC5 - 0 Lincoln
Fort Erie0 - 5 Grimsby
Sir John C3 - 1 Welland
Jets BlackPreRoma
PelhamPreJets Black
GrimsbyPreRoma

Girls U14/15 Cup
Roma A3 - 2 Jets Red

Girls U14/U15
Grimsby 140 - 0 Grimsby 15
NUSC5 - 0 West Lincoln
PelhamPreDunnville
Roma BPreNUSC
Jets RedPreJets Red

Girls U16/17 Cup
Fort EriePrePelham
WellandPreWest Lincoln

Girls U16/U17
Fort EriePreNUSC
Pelham4 - 1 West Lincoln
Roma B0 - 1 Roma A
Jets Black1 - 0 Welland
NUSCPreJets Black

Women U21 Cup
West Lincoln5 - 0 Fort Erie

Women Division 1
Janco Steele3 - 3 Scavengers
Legends0 - 4 Wizards
Janco SteelePreJuventus
Scavengers1 - 3 Grimsby
Phoenix2 - 5 Girls Got

Women Division 2
Roma Gold3 - 0 Fort Erie
Roma Black3 - 0 Fort Erie
Strikers3 - 5 Panthers
Strikers3 - 2 Roma White
Roma RedPreRoma Gold
PanthersPreDunnville U

Women Premier
NUSCPreJets Red
Jets VintagePreNUSC
Club Italia7 - 1 Lincoln
NFSCPreWelland

Women Premier Cup
Club Italia2 - 1 NUSC
Jets Vintage4 - 5 NFSC

Women Under 21
Jets Red5 - 1 Dunnville
West LincolnPreJets Black
Fort EriePreJets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?