Girls U12 Tier 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Pelham GU12T1 A13101246123431
2NUSC GU12T11391339172228
3St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1138142114725
4St. Catharines Roma GU12T1146262021-120
5St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1142210734-278
6Pelham White GU12T1131111944-354


DateHome Away
Aug 13Pelham GU12T1 A 1 - 3 NUSC GU12T1
Aug 13St. Catharines Roma GU12T1 1 - 1 St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1
Aug 13Pelham White GU12T1 0 - 2 St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1
Aug 16Pelham White GU12T1 2 - 1 St. Catharines Roma GU12T1
Aug 20St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1 0 - 3 NUSC GU12T1
Aug 20St. Catharines Roma GU12T1 1 - 2 St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1
Aug 20Pelham GU12T1 A -v- Pelham White GU12T1


DateHome Away
Aug 27St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1 -v- Pelham GU12T1 A
Aug 27NUSC GU12T1 -v- St. Catharines Roma GU12T1
Aug 27Pelham White GU12T1 -v- St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jaela CARTERNUSC GU12T117
2Sam DINOPelham GU12T1 A15
3Easton FOURNIERPelham GU12T1 A7
4Olivia DAMIANOSt. Catharines Roma GU12T17
5Andrea JAZVACSt. Catharines Roma GU12T16
6Claire PIEKNYPelham GU12T1 A6
7Kayleigh DIGIROLAMOPelham GU12T1 A6
8Abby GREENSt. Catharines Jets Black GU12T15
9Brianna DE MARCHINUSC GU12T15
10Isabella CARVALHONUSC GU12T15


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Avril MASSICOTTESt. Catharines Jets Black GU12T17
2Lily REYNOLDSPelham GU12T1 A6
3Marinna MARTINESSt. Catharines Roma GU12T14
4Anna DEBOERPelham White GU12T11
5Charlee ROWLANDSt. Catharines Roma GU12T11
6Chiara DURDANPelham GU12T1 A1
7Emilia MARTUCCIONUSC GU12T11
8Emma VENDITTELINUSC GU12T11
9Madelyn CRITELLINUSC GU12T11
10Tessa PINGUESt. Catharines Jets Red GU12T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
ThoroldPrePelham
Roma APreNFSC
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Jets RedPreNOTL
NFSCPreRoma B
Fort Erie APreLincoln
Fort Erie BPreJets Black

Boys U9 Green
NOTLPreLincoln
Roma GreenPreThorold
Jets BlackPreSJCYSC
PelhamwPreNUSC

Boys U9 White
WellandPreFort Erie
PelhambPreGrimsby
NFSCPreNUSC White
West LincolnPreRoma White

Boys U10 T1 & T2
ThoroldPreJets Black
Sir John CPreWelland
PelhamPreLincoln
RomaPreNFSC
GrimsbyPreNFSC
Jets RedPreWelland
PelhamWhPreNUSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland0 - 4 Roma A
NUSC2 - 1 Jets Black
Grimsby0 - 8 Roma A
Welland3 - 2 Pelham

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC4 - 4 West Lincoln
Roma BU11T27 - 0 NUSC
Jets Red12 - 2 NOTL
Welland2 - 2 Forterb11t2

Boys U12 Tier 1
Roma0 - 5 NFSC Friesen
Thorold6 - 0 Welland Lamb
WellandPrePelham
RomaPreNFSC Pingue
NFSC BarberiPreNFSC Friesen
Fort EriePreGrimsby

Boys U13
Lincoln0 - 6 Roma
Pelham3 - 5 Grimsby
Welland4 - 2 Fort Erie

Boys U14
NFSC1 - 1 Welland
Grimsby3 - 8 Lincoln
Roma B4 - 8 Pelham

Boys U14 Cup
NFSCPrePelham
LincolnPreRoma A

Boys U15/16 Cup
Roma APreNFSC

Girls U8
PelhamPreFort Erie
NUSC APreJets Red
GrimsbyPreNUSC B
Sir John CPreRoma

Girls U9 Green & White
WellandPreNUSC
PelhamPreJets Red
NUSCPreLincolnG
Jets BlackPreFort ErieG

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPrePelham
GrimsbyPreNUSC
Sir John CPreJets Red

Girls U10 Tier 2
RomaPreLincoln
West LincolnPreWelland
NUSCPrePelham

Girls U11 Tier 1
Welland8 - 1 Sir John C
Grimsby0 - 2 Roma
NUSC0 - 1 Jets Black
NUSCPreRoma

Girls U11 Tier 2
Jets Red5 - 0 Fort Erie
NUSC1 - 4 WellandWh
Pelham3 - 3 West Lincoln
NUSCPreFort Erie

Girls U12 Tier 1
Jets Red0 - 3 NUSC
Pelham APrePelhamWh
Roma1 - 2 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC2 - 3 Welland
Grimsby1 - 0 Fort Erie
NFSC2 - 1 Sir John C

Girls U13
Lincoln1 - 1 Fort Erie
NUSC2 - 0 Jets Red
Grimsby0 - 4 Welland
Roma1 - 2 Sir John C
Pelham0 - 3 Jets Red
NUSC5 - 0 Lincoln
Fort Erie0 - 5 Grimsby
Sir John C3 - 1 Welland
Jets BlackPreRoma
PelhamPreJets Black
GrimsbyPreRoma

Girls U14/15 Cup
Roma A3 - 2 Jets Red

Girls U14/U15
Grimsby 140 - 0 Grimsby 15
NUSC5 - 0 West Lincoln
PelhamPreDunnville
Roma BPreNUSC
Jets RedPreJets Red

Girls U16/17 Cup
Fort EriePrePelham
WellandPreWest Lincoln

Girls U16/U17
Fort EriePreNUSC
Pelham4 - 1 West Lincoln
Roma B0 - 1 Roma A
Jets Black1 - 0 Welland
NUSCPreJets Black

Women U21 Cup
West Lincoln5 - 0 Fort Erie

Women Division 1
Janco Steele3 - 3 Scavengers
Legends0 - 4 Wizards
Janco SteelePreJuventus
Scavengers1 - 3 Grimsby
Phoenix2 - 5 Girls Got

Women Division 2
Roma Gold3 - 0 Fort Erie
Roma Black3 - 0 Fort Erie
Strikers3 - 5 Panthers
Strikers3 - 2 Roma White
Roma RedPreRoma Gold
PanthersPreDunnville U

Women Premier
NUSCPreJets Red
Jets VintagePreNUSC
Club Italia7 - 1 Lincoln
NFSCPreWelland

Women Premier Cup
Club Italia2 - 1 NUSC
Jets Vintage4 - 5 NFSC

Women Under 21
Jets Red5 - 1 Dunnville
West LincolnPreJets Black
Fort EriePreJets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?