Boys U12 Tier 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1NFSC BU12T1 Friesen14121146143237
2NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri14101344222231
3Thorold BU12T11292144143029
4Welland BU12T1 A1482445242126
5NFSC BU12T1 Pingue1471653381522
6Grimsby BU12T1145362627-118
7Pelham BU12T1135172631-516
8Fort Erie BU12T1134182434-1013
9St. Catharines Roma BU12T11420121659-436
10Welland BU12T1 Lamberti1400141374-610


DateHome Away
Aug 15Welland BU12T1 Lamberti 0 - 7 NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri
Aug 15NFSC BU12T1 Friesen 3 - 0 St. Catharines Roma BU12T1
Aug 15Grimsby BU12T1 2 - 2 Welland BU12T1 A
Aug 15Pelham BU12T1 1 - 2 Thorold BU12T1
Aug 15NFSC BU12T1 Pingue 7 - 2 Fort Erie BU12T1
Aug 19St. Catharines Roma BU12T1 0 - 5 NFSC BU12T1 Friesen
Aug 19Thorold BU12T1 6 - 0 Welland BU12T1 Lamberti
Aug 22Welland BU12T1 A 2 - 2 Pelham BU12T1
Aug 22St. Catharines Roma BU12T1 1 - 7 NFSC BU12T1 Pingue
Aug 22NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri 3 - 1 NFSC BU12T1 Friesen
Aug 22Fort Erie BU12T1 0 - 2 Grimsby BU12T1


DateHome Away
Aug 28Thorold BU12T1 -v- NFSC BU12T1 Pingue
Aug 29Welland BU12T1 A -v- NFSC BU12T1 Friesen
Aug 29Welland BU12T1 Lamberti -v- Fort Erie BU12T1
Aug 29Grimsby BU12T1 -v- Pelham BU12T1
Aug 29NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri -v- St. Catharines Roma BU12T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Jaden FLORAThorold BU12T117
2Jake SALVATORENFSC BU12T1 Friesen16
3Ali AL-KHATEEBNFSC BU12T1 Barbieri12
4Gael WILSONNEFort Erie BU12T112
5Giacomo DELPRIORENFSC BU12T1 Pingue12
6Benjamin MOCCIAWelland BU12T1 A9
7Gabriel FORTEPelham BU12T19
8Noah DELMUNDONFSC BU12T1 Pingue9
9Domenic MORANDINNFSC BU12T1 Pingue8
10Lucas NUZIATOPelham BU12T18


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kristjan KOVINICNFSC BU12T1 Friesen7
2Fazalabbas BHETASINFSC BU12T1 Barbieri3
3Sam MCPHEEWelland BU12T1 A3
4Andrew BURCIULThorold BU12T12
5Bobby BREMNERFort Erie BU12T11
6Carson DICKINSONThorold BU12T11
7Danijel SKRBANGrimsby BU12T11
8Lucas BIGGARPelham BU12T11
9Ty WARRENGrimsby BU12T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
ThoroldPrePelham
Roma APreNFSC
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Jets RedPreNOTL
NFSCPreRoma B
Fort Erie APreLincoln
Fort Erie BPreJets Black

Boys U9 Green
NOTLPreLincoln
Roma GreenPreThorold
Jets BlackPreSJCYSC
PelhamwPreNUSC

Boys U9 White
WellandPreFort Erie
PelhambPreGrimsby
NFSCPreNUSC White
West LincolnPreRoma White

Boys U10 T1 & T2
ThoroldPreJets Black
Sir John CPreWelland
PelhamPreLincoln
RomaPreNFSC
GrimsbyPreNFSC
Jets RedPreWelland
PelhamWhPreNUSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland0 - 4 Roma A
NUSC2 - 1 Jets Black
Grimsby0 - 8 Roma A
Welland3 - 2 Pelham

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC4 - 4 West Lincoln
Roma BU11T27 - 0 NUSC
Jets Red12 - 2 NOTL
Welland2 - 2 Forterb11t2

Boys U12 Tier 1
Roma0 - 5 NFSC Friesen
Thorold6 - 0 Welland Lamb
Welland2 - 2 Pelham
Roma1 - 7 NFSC Pingue
NFSC Barberi3 - 1 NFSC Friesen
Fort Erie0 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U13
Lincoln0 - 6 Roma
Pelham3 - 5 Grimsby
Welland4 - 2 Fort Erie

Boys U14
NFSC1 - 1 Welland
Grimsby3 - 8 Lincoln
Roma B4 - 8 Pelham

Boys U14 Cup
NFSC2 - 1 Pelham
Lincoln0 - 3 Roma A

Boys U15/16 Cup
Roma A3 - 1 NFSC

Girls U8
PelhamPreFort Erie
NUSC APreJets Red
GrimsbyPreNUSC B
Sir John CPreRoma

Girls U9 Green & White
WellandPreNUSC
PelhamPreJets Red
NUSCPreLincolnG
Jets BlackPreFort ErieG

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPrePelham
GrimsbyPreNUSC
Sir John CPreJets Red

Girls U10 Tier 2
RomaPreLincoln
West LincolnPreWelland
NUSCPrePelham

Girls U11 Tier 1
Welland8 - 1 Sir John C
Grimsby0 - 2 Roma
NUSC0 - 1 Jets Black
NUSCPreRoma

Girls U11 Tier 2
Jets Red5 - 0 Fort Erie
NUSC1 - 4 WellandWh
Pelham3 - 3 West Lincoln
NUSCPreFort Erie

Girls U12 Tier 1
Jets Red0 - 3 NUSC
Pelham A4 - 0 PelhamWh
Roma1 - 2 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC2 - 3 Welland
Grimsby1 - 0 Fort Erie
NFSC2 - 1 Sir John C

Girls U13
Lincoln1 - 1 Fort Erie
NUSC2 - 0 Jets Red
Grimsby0 - 4 Welland
Roma1 - 2 Sir John C
Pelham0 - 3 Jets Red
NUSC5 - 0 Lincoln
Fort Erie0 - 5 Grimsby
Sir John C3 - 1 Welland
Jets Black1 - 1 Roma
Pelham0 - 1 Jets Black
GrimsbyPreRoma

Girls U14/15 Cup
Roma A3 - 2 Jets Red

Girls U14/U15
Grimsby 140 - 0 Grimsby 15
NUSC5 - 0 West Lincoln
PelhamPreDunnville
Roma BPreNUSC
Jets RedPreJets Red

Girls U16/17 Cup
Fort Erie1 - 3 Pelham
WellandPreWest Lincoln

Girls U16/U17
Fort EriePreNUSC
Pelham4 - 1 West Lincoln
Roma B0 - 1 Roma A
Jets Black1 - 0 Welland
NUSC3 - 0 Jets Black

Women U21 Cup
West Lincoln5 - 0 Fort Erie

Women Division 1
Janco Steele3 - 3 Scavengers
Legends0 - 4 Wizards
Janco SteelePreJuventus
Scavengers1 - 3 Grimsby
Phoenix2 - 5 Girls Got

Women Division 2
Roma Gold3 - 0 Fort Erie
Roma Black3 - 0 Fort Erie
Strikers3 - 5 Panthers
Strikers3 - 2 Roma White
Roma Red0 - 2 Roma Gold
PanthersPreDunnville U

Women Premier
NUSC1 - 1 Jets Red
Jets VintagePreNUSC
Club Italia7 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 3 Welland

Women Premier Cup
Club Italia2 - 1 NUSC
Jets Vintage4 - 5 NFSC

Women Under 21
Jets Red5 - 1 Dunnville
West Lincoln1 - 3 Jets Black
Fort EriePreJets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?