Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
562 MonJun 17GU13Centennial Park B - Pelham18:30Pelham GU130 - 3 Grimsby GU13
834 MonJun 17G11T2Ferndale Park Intermediate18:30Fort Erie GU11T2 Pelham GU11T2
1288 MonJun 17GU9G&WGlynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham GU9 White Lincoln GU9 Green
835 MonJun 17G11T2Kalar Sports Park #918:30NUSC GU11T2 St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2
566 MonJun 17GU13Lancaster Park19:00St. Catharines Jets GU13 Black9 - 0 Fort Erie GU13
868 MonJun 17GU11T1Laura Secord 9 v 918:30St. Catharines Jets Black GU11T1 Grimsby GU11T1
645 MonJun 1715/16BMemorial Park A - NOTL18:30NOTL BU15/161 - 11 St. Catharines Roma BU15/16 B
673 MonJun 17U14BMichelson Park #1Turf18:30NFSC BU143 - 4 St. Catharines Roma BU14 B
647 MonJun 1715/16BOaks Park - Niagara21:00NFSC BU15/169 - 1 Welland BU15/16
1286 MonJun 17GU9G&WOptimist Park Mini 1 - Fort Erie18:30Fort Erie GU9 Green NUSC GU9 Green
1287 MonJun 17GU9G&WPolish Legion 7 v 718:30St. Catharines Jets RedGU9 Green Pelham GU9 Green
564 MonJun 17GU13Sir Winston Turf Field19:00St. Catharines Roma GU135 - 0 Lincoln GU13
1289 MonJun 17GU9G&WSmith Park 518:30Grimsby GU9 White NUSC GU9 White
674 MonJun 17U14BSouthward 118:30Grimsby BU143 - 3 Pelham BU14
646 MonJun 1715/16BSouthward 218:30Grimsby BU15/161 - 9 St. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A
563 MonJun 17GU13TA Lannan 218:30SJCYSC5 - 0 NUSC GU13
869 MonJun 17GU11T1TA Lannan Mini 218:30Sir John Colborne GU11T1 St. Catharines Roma GU11T1
300 MonJun 17WD2West Lincoln Leisureplex 319:00Dunnville United WD20 - 7 West Lincoln Strikers WD2
675 MonJun 17U14BWest Park 219:00St. Catharines Roma BU14 A2 - 0 Welland BU14
565 MonJun 17GU13Youngs Sportsplex Field Grass 419:00Welland GU134 - 5 St. Catharines Jets GU13 Red
717 MonJun 17BU13Youngs Sportsplex Field Grass 519:00Welland BU133 - 4 Lincoln BU13
867 MonJun 17GU11T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #1A18:00Welland GU11T1 NUSC GU11T1
833 MonJun 17G11T2Youngs Sportsplex Turf #1B18:00Welland White GU11T1 West Lincoln GU11T2
899 TueJun 18G10T2Beamsville Lions Park 318:30Lincoln GU10T2 NUSC GU10T2
808 TueJun 18GU12T1Centennial Park - Pelham19:00Pelham White GU12T1 St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1
777 TueJun 18G12T2Ferndale Park Intermediate18:30Fort Erie GU12T2 NUSC GU12T2
900 TueJun 18G10T2Glynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham GU10T2 West Lincoln GU10T2
92 TueJun 18B11T2Kalar Sports Park #6A18:30NUSC BU11T2 NFSC BU11T2
806 TueJun 18GU12T1Kalar Sports Park #918:30NUSC GU12T1 St. Catharines Roma GU12T1
1333 TueJun 18GU9G&WKernahan Park #118:30St. Catharines Jets BlackGU9 White Welland GU9 White
454 TueJun 18U1415GLancaster Park19:00St. Catharines Jets Red GU142 - 3 Grimsby GU15
807 TueJun 18GU12T1Laura Secord 9 v 918:30St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1 Pelham GU12T1 A
388 TueJun 181617GOptimist Park 1 - Fort Erie19:30Fort Erie GU16/172 - 3 Pelham GU16/17
928 TueJun 18GU10T1Polish Legion 7 v 718:30St. Catharines Jets Black GU10T1 Pelham GU10T1
140 TueJun 18BU11T1Queen Mary18:30St. Catharines Jets Black BU11T1 Pelham BU11T1
139 TueJun 18BU11T1Sir Winston Turf Field19:00St. Catharines Roma BU11T1 B St. Catharines Roma BU11T1 A
232 TueJun 18BU11T1Southward 318:30Grimsby BU11T1 NUSC BU11T1
929 TueJun 18GU10T1Southward Mini 218:30Grimsby GU10T1 St. Catharines Jets Red GU10T1
778 TueJun 18G12T2TA Lannan 218:30Sir John Colborne GU12T2 Grimsby GU12T2
93 TueJun 18B11T2Virgil Sports Park 118:30NOTL BU11T2 Welland BU11T2
535 TueJun 18U1415GWest Lincoln Leisureplex 219:00West Lincoln GU141 - 3 St. Catharines Jets Red GU15
94 TueJun 18B11T2West Lincoln Leisureplex 8 Intermediate18:30West Lincoln BU11T2 St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2
390 TueJun 181617GYoungs Sportsplex Field Grass 421:00Welland GU16/171 - 1 St. Catharines Roma GU16/17 A
927 TueJun 18GU10T1Youngs Sportsplex Indoor #118:00Welland GU10T1 Sir John Colborne GU10T1
898 TueJun 18G10T2Youngs Sportsplex Indoor #119:00Welland GU10T2 St. Catharines Roma GU10T2
776 TueJun 18G12T2Youngs Sportsplex Turf #1A18:00Welland GU12T2 NFSC GU12T2
138 TueJun 18BU11T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #1B18:00Welland BU11T1 Fort Erie BU11T1
760 WedJun 19BU13Centennial Park - Pelham18:30Pelham BU13 Welland BU13
302 WedJun 19WD2Centennial Park - Pelham21:00Pelham Panthers WD2 St. Catharines Roma White WD2
455 WedJun 19U1415GCentennial Park B - Pelham18:30Pelham GU15 St. Catharines Jets Red GU14
190 WedJun 19WDPClub Italia21:00Club Italia WP St. Catharines Jets Red WP
1360 WedJun 19BU10Club Roma 318:30St. Catharines Roma BU10T1 Grimsby BU10T2
1362 WedJun 19BU10Glynn A. Green School 218:30Pelham White BU10T1 Lincoln BU10T1
457 WedJun 19U1415GKalar Sports Park #118:30NUSC GU14 St. Catharines Roma GU14 A
458 WedJun 19U1415GKalar Sports Park #6 Turf18:30NUSC GU14GG St. Catharines Roma GU14 B
191 WedJun 19WDPKalar Sports Park #6 Turf21:00NUSC WP B Lincoln Storm WP
1361 WedJun 19BU10Kernahan Park #118:30St. Catharines Jets Black BU10T2 St. Catharines Jets Red BU10T2
1358 WedJun 19BU10Michelson Park #10C18:30NFSC Titans BU10T1 NUSC BU10T1
719 WedJun 19BU13Michelson Park #1Turf18:30NFSC BU13 St. Catharines Roma BU13
340 WedJun 19WD2Optimist Park 2 - Fort Erie19:00Ridgeway United WD2 St. Catharines Roma Red WD2
192 WedJun 19WDPPearson West21:00St. Catharines Jets Vintage WP Welland Buckners Sports WP
303 WedJun 19WD2Sir Winston Turf Field21:00St. Catharines Roma Black WD2 St. Catharines Roma Gold WD2
720 WedJun 19BU13Southward 118:30Grimsby BU13 Fort Erie BU13
1359 WedJun 19BU10TA Lannan 518:30Sir John Colborne BU10T2 NFSC BU10T2
248 WedJun 19WD1West Lincoln Leisureplex 219:00West Lincoln Phoenix WD1 Club Italia Juventus WD1
251 WedJun 19WD1West Lincoln Leisureplex 221:00West Lincoln Janco Steelers WD1 Welland Legends WD1
1357 WedJun 19BU10Youngs Sportsplex Indoor #118:00Welland BU10T1 Pelham BU10T1
1421 WedJun 19BU10Youngs Sportsplex Indoor #119:00Welland BU10T2 Thorold BU10T2
249 WedJun 19WD1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #119:00Welland Girls Got Game Grimsby WD1
250 WedJun 19WD1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #219:00Welland Scavengers WD1 Welland Wizards WD1
350 ThuJun 20U21Berkley Park 221:00St. Catharines Jets Black U21W Dunnville U21W
1449 ThuJun 20BU12T1Centennial Park - Pelham18:30Pelham BU12T1 Welland BU12T1 A
971 ThuJun 20U9WhGlynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham BU9 Welland BU9
1067 ThuJun 20BU9Glynn A. Green School 218:30Pelham White BU9 St. Catharines Roma BU9 Green
972 ThuJun 20U9WhKalar Sports Park #318:30NUSC BU9 White St. Catharines Roma BU9 White
1026 ThuJun 20BU9Kernahan Park #118:30St. Catharines Jets Black BU9 NUSC BU9 Green
1448 ThuJun 20BU12T1Michelson Park #10A18:30NFSC BU12T1 Friesen NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri
973 ThuJun 20U9WhMichelson Park #10C18:30NFSC BU9 Grimsby BU9
1450 ThuJun 20BU12T1Michelson Turf #1A18:30NFSC BU12T1 Pingue St. Catharines Roma BU12T1
193 ThuJun 20WDPOaks Park - Niagara21:00NFSC WP NUSC WP A
1447 ThuJun 20BU12T1Southward 318:30Grimsby BU12T1 Fort Erie BU12T1
1028 ThuJun 20BU9TA Lannan 518:30Sir John Colborne BU9 Lincoln BU9
1027 ThuJun 20BU9Virgil Sports Park 118:30NOTL BU9 Thorold BU9
373 ThuJun 20U21West Lincoln Leisureplex 219:00West Lincoln U21W Fort Erie U21W
1011 ThuJun 20U9WhWest Lincoln Leisureplex 718:30West Lincoln BU9 Fort Erie BU9
1451 ThuJun 20BU12T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #1B18:00Welland BU12T1 Lamberti Thorold BU12T1
1093 FriJun 21BU8Beamsville Lions Park 3 Micro18:00Lincoln BU8 St. Catharines Jets Black BU8
1094 FriJun 21BU8Club Roma Micro A18:00St. Catharines Roma BU8 B NFSC BU8 White
1198 FriJun 21GU8Club Roma Micro C18:00St. Catharines Roma GU8 Sir John Colborne GU8
1095 FriJun 21BU8Kalar Sports Park #718:00NUSC BU8 St. Catharines Roma BU8 A
1199 FriJun 21GU8Kalar Sports Park #818:00NUSC GU8 B Grimsby GU8
1096 FriJun 21BU8Laura Secord 118:00St. Catharines Jets Red BU8  Fort Erie BU8 B
1097 FriJun 21BU8Michelson Park Mini #318:00NFSC BU8 Blue Pelham BU8
1098 FriJun 21BU8Optimist Park Micro 1 - Fort Erie18:00Fort Erie BU8 A Thorold BU8
1259 FriJun 21GU8Optimist Park Micro 2 - Fort Erie18:00Fort Erie GU8 Pelham GU8
1201 FriJun 21GU8Polish Legion 318:00St. Catharines Jets Red GU8 NUSC GU8 A
1099 FriJun 21BU8Smith Park 518:00Grimsby BU8 NOTL BU8
304 SatJun 22WD2Dunnville Sportsplex 117:00Dunnville United WD2 Pelham Panthers WD2

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?