Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
607 MonAug 19GU13Beamsville Lions Park 218:30Lincoln GU131 - 1 Fort Erie GU13
1491 MonAug 19BU12T1CE Grose Park Main19:30Thorold BU12T1 Welland BU12T1 Lamberti
1648 MonAug 19G11T2Centennial Park - Pelham18:30Pelham GU11T2 West Lincoln GU11T2
1883 MonAug 19Prm CuClub Italia21:00Club Italia WP2 - 1 NUSC WP B
1444 MonAug 19BU12T1Club Roma 418:30St. Catharines Roma BU12T1 NFSC BU12T1 Friesen
295 MonAug 19WD2Club Roma Main12:00St. Catharines Roma Gold WD23 - 0 Ridgeway United WD2
1322 MonAug 19GU9G&WGlynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham GU9 G St. Catharines Jets RedGU9 Green
1323 MonAug 19GU9G&WKalar Sports Park #318:30NUSC GU9 White Lincoln GU9 Green
608 MonAug 19GU13Kalar Sports Park #518:30NUSC GU132 - 0 St. Catharines Jets GU13 Red
1646 MonAug 19G11T2Kalar Sports Park #6A18:30NUSC GU11T2 Welland White GU11T1
1632 MonAug 19GU11T1Kalar Sports Park #6B18:30NUSC GU11T1 St. Catharines Jets Black GU11T1
372 MonAug 19U21Lancaster Park21:00St. Catharines Jets Red U21W5 - 1 Dunnville U21W
1647 MonAug 19G11T2Laura Secord 9 v 918:00St. Catharines Jets Red GU11T2 Fort Erie GU11T2
700 MonAug 19U14BMichelson Park #1Turf18:30NFSC BU141 - 1 Welland BU14
1882 MonAug 19Prm CuPearson West21:00St. Catharines Jets Vintage WP4 - 5 NFSC WP
1324 MonAug 19GU9G&WPolish Legion 7 v 718:30St. Catharines Jets BlackGU9 White Fort Erie GU9 Green
338 MonAug 19WD2Sir Winston Turf Field12:00St. Catharines Roma Black WD23 - 0 Ridgeway United WD2
610 MonAug 19GU13Sir Winston Turf Field19:00St. Catharines Roma GU131 - 2 SJCYSC
701 MonAug 19U14BSouthward 118:30Grimsby BU143 - 8 Lincoln BU14
609 MonAug 19GU13Southward 218:30Grimsby GU130 - 4 Welland GU13
1633 MonAug 19GU11T1Southward 318:30Grimsby GU11T1 St. Catharines Roma GU11T1
292 MonAug 19WD2West Lincoln Leisureplex 219:00West Lincoln Strikers WD23 - 5 Pelham Panthers WD2
243 MonAug 19WD1West Lincoln Leisureplex 221:00West Lincoln Janco Steelers WD13 - 3 Welland Scavengers WD1
702 MonAug 19U14BWest Park 219:00St. Catharines Roma BU14 B4 - 8 Pelham BU14
1784 MonAug 19U14 CuWest Park 221:00St. Catharines Roma GU14 A3 - 2 St. Catharines Jets Red GU15
1321 MonAug 19GU9G&WYoungs Sportsplex Indoor #118:00Welland GU9 White NUSC GU9 Green
1631 MonAug 19GU11T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #2A18:00Welland GU11T1 Sir John Colborne GU11T1
1818 MonAug 19BU11T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #2A19:30Welland BU11T1 St. Catharines Roma BU11T1 A
635 TueAug 20GU13Centennial Park - Pelham18:30Pelham GU130 - 3 St. Catharines Jets GU13 Red
1669 TueAug 20GU12T1Centennial Park B - Pelham18:30Pelham GU12T1 A Pelham White GU12T1
1616 TueAug 20G10T2Club Roma 318:30St. Catharines Roma GU10T2 Lincoln GU10T2
1670 TueAug 20GU12T1Club Roma 418:30St. Catharines Roma GU12T1 St. Catharines Jets Black GU12T1
425 TueAug 201617GE.L. Crossley HS20:30Pelham GU16/174 - 1 West Lincoln GU16/17
1617 TueAug 20G10T2Kalar Sports Park #418:30NUSC GU10T2 Pelham GU10T2
1689 TueAug 20G12T2Kalar Sports Park #6A18:30NUSC GU12T2 Welland GU12T2
1872 TueAug 20BU11T1Kalar Sports Park #918:00NUSC BU11T1 St. Catharines Jets Black BU11T1
426 TueAug 201617GLancaster Park21:00St. Catharines Jets Black GU16/171 - 0 Welland GU16/17
1668 TueAug 20GU12T1Laura Secord 9 v 918:00St. Catharines Jets Red GU12T1 NUSC GU12T1
119 TueAug 20B11T2Michelson Turf #1A18:30NFSC BU11T2 West Lincoln BU11T2
1690 TueAug 20G12T2Michelson Turf #1B19:45NFSC GU12T2 Sir John Colborne GU12T2
424 TueAug 201617GOptimist Park 1 - Fort Erie19:30Fort Erie GU16/174 - 3 NUSC GU16/17
120 TueAug 20B11T2Queen Mary18:30St. Catharines Jets Red BU11T2 NOTL BU11T2
177 TueAug 20BU11T1Southward 318:30Grimsby BU11T1 St. Catharines Roma BU11T1 A
1691 TueAug 20G12T2Southward 418:30Grimsby GU12T2 Fort Erie GU12T2
955 TueAug 20GU10T1Southward Mini 218:30Grimsby GU10T1 NUSC GU10T1
956 TueAug 20GU10T1TA Lannan 518:30Sir John Colborne GU10T1 St. Catharines Jets Red GU10T1
1895 TueAug 20U21 CuWest Lincoln Leisureplex 221:00West Lincoln U21W5 - 0 Fort Erie U21W
1618 TueAug 20G10T2West Lincoln Leisureplex 718:30West Lincoln GU10T2 Welland GU10T2
427 TueAug 201617GWest Park 221:00St. Catharines Roma GU16/17 B0 - 1 St. Catharines Roma GU16/17 A
1838 TueAug 20B11T2Woodgale Park18:30St. Catharines Roma BU11T2 NUSC BU11T2
954 TueAug 20GU10T1Youngs Sportsplex Indoor #118:00Welland GU10T1 Pelham GU10T1
1839 TueAug 20B11T2Youngs Sportsplex Turf #2A19:30Welland BU11T2 Fort Erie BU11T2
174 TueAug 20BU11T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #2B19:30Welland BU11T1 Pelham BU11T1
747 WedAug 21BU13Beamsville Lions Park 218:30Lincoln BU130 - 6 St. Catharines Roma BU13
1414 WedAug 21BU10CE Grose Park Main18:30Thorold BU10T2 St. Catharines Jets Black BU10T2
765 WedAug 21BU13Centennial Park - Pelham18:30Pelham BU133 - 5 Grimsby BU13
335 WedAug 21WD2Centennial Park - Pelham21:00Pelham Panthers WD26 - 0 Dunnville United WD2
512 WedAug 21U1415GCentennial Park B - Pelham18:30Pelham GU157 - 0 Dunnville GU15
228 WedAug 21WDPClub Italia21:00Club Italia WP7 - 1 Lincoln Storm WP
1416 WedAug 21BU10Club Roma 318:30St. Catharines Roma BU10T1 NFSC Titans BU10T1
1428 WedAug 21BU10Glynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham White BU10T1 NUSC BU10T1
1415 WedAug 21BU10Glynn A. Green School 218:30Pelham BU10T1 Lincoln BU10T1
540 WedAug 21U1415GKalar Sports Park #118:30NUSC GU14GG5 - 0 West Lincoln GU14
226 WedAug 21WDPKalar Sports Park #521:00NUSC WP A1 - 1 St. Catharines Jets Red WP
613 WedAug 21GU13Kalar Sports Park #6 Turf18:30NUSC GU135 - 0 Lincoln GU13
1418 WedAug 21BU10Kernahan Park #218:30St. Catharines Jets Red BU10T2 Welland BU10T2
616 WedAug 21GU13Lancaster Park19:00St. Catharines Jets GU13 Black1 - 1 St. Catharines Roma GU13
614 WedAug 21GU13Optimist Park 1 - Fort Erie18:30Fort Erie GU130 - 5 Grimsby GU13
227 WedAug 21WDPPearson West21:00St. Catharines Jets Vintage WP1 - 1 NUSC WP B
514 WedAug 21U1415GSouthward 218:30Grimsby GU140 - 0 Grimsby GU15
1417 WedAug 21BU10Southward Mini 418:30Grimsby BU10T2 NFSC BU10T2
615 WedAug 21GU13TA Lannan 118:30SJCYSC3 - 1 Welland GU13
1518 WedAug 21BU10TA Lannan 518:30Sir John Colborne BU10T2 Welland BU10T1
336 WedAug 21WD2West Lincoln Leisureplex 119:00West Lincoln Strikers WD23 - 2 St. Catharines Roma White WD2
284 WedAug 21WD1West Lincoln Leisureplex 219:00West Lincoln Janco Steelers WD14 - 6 Club Italia Juventus WD1
287 WedAug 21WD1West Lincoln Leisureplex 221:00West Lincoln Phoenix WD12 - 5 Welland Girls Got Game
337 WedAug 21WD2West Park 221:00St. Catharines Roma Red WD20 - 2 St. Catharines Roma Gold WD2
749 WedAug 21BU13Youngs Sportsplex Field Grass 519:00Welland BU134 - 2 Fort Erie BU13
285 WedAug 21WD1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #219:00Welland Legends WD10 - 4 Welland Wizards WD1
286 WedAug 21WD1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #221:00Welland Scavengers WD11 - 3 Grimsby WD1
1768 ThuAug 22U14 CuBeamsville Lions Park 121:00Lincoln BU140 - 3 St. Catharines Roma BU14 A
516 ThuAug 22U1415GBerkley Park 221:00St. Catharines Jets Red GU143 - 1 St. Catharines Jets Red GU15
552 ThuAug 22GU13Centennial Park B - Pelham18:30Pelham GU130 - 1 St. Catharines Jets GU13 Black
1061 ThuAug 22BU9Club Roma 318:30St. Catharines Roma BU9 Green Thorold BU9
1490 ThuAug 22BU12T1Club Roma 418:30St. Catharines Roma BU12T1 NFSC BU12T1 Pingue
1493 ThuAug 22BU12T1Ferndale Park Intermediate18:30Fort Erie BU12T1 Grimsby BU12T1
1008 ThuAug 22U9WhGlynn A. Green School 118:30Pelham BU9 Grimsby BU9
1072 ThuAug 22BU9Glynn A. Green School 218:30Pelham White BU9 NUSC BU9 Green
1898 ThuAug 221617GKalar Sports Park #6 Turf21:00NUSC GU16/173 - 0 St. Catharines Jets Black GU16/17
886 ThuAug 22GU11T1Kalar Sports Park #918:00NUSC GU11T1 St. Catharines Roma GU11T1
851 ThuAug 22G11T2Kalar Sports Park #919:15NUSC GU11T2 Fort Erie GU11T2
1063 ThuAug 22BU9Kernahan Park #118:30St. Catharines Jets Black BU9 Sir John Colborne BU9
1009 ThuAug 22U9WhMichelson Park #10C18:30NFSC BU9 NUSC BU9 White
1769 ThuAug 22U14 CuMichelson Park #1Turf21:00NFSC BU142 - 1 Pelham BU14
1492 ThuAug 22BU12T1Michelson Turf #1A18:30NFSC BU12T1 Barbieri NFSC BU12T1 Friesen
229 ThuAug 22WDPOaks Park - Niagara21:00NFSC WP1 - 3 Welland Buckners Sports WP
1776 ThuAug 22U16 CuOptimist Park 1 - Fort Erie19:00Fort Erie GU16/171 - 3 Pelham GU16/17
370 ThuAug 22U21Optimist Park 1 - Fort Erie21:00Fort Erie U21W2 - 2 St. Catharines Jets Red U21W
1741 ThuAug 22U15 CuSir Winston Churchill HS Turf #119:00St. Catharines Roma BU15/16 A3 - 1 NFSC BU15/16
1064 ThuAug 22BU9Virgil Sports Park 118:30NOTL BU9 Lincoln BU9
371 ThuAug 22U21West Lincoln Leisureplex 221:00West Lincoln U21W1 - 3 St. Catharines Jets Black U21W
1010 ThuAug 22U9WhWest Lincoln Leisureplex 718:30West Lincoln BU9 St. Catharines Roma BU9 White
515 ThuAug 22U1415GWest Park 219:00St. Catharines Roma GU14 B2 - 3 NUSC GU14
1890 ThuAug 22U16 CuYoungs Sportsplex Field Grass 519:00Welland GU16/171 - 0 West Lincoln GU16/17
1007 ThuAug 22U9WhYoungs Sportsplex Indoor #118:00Welland BU9 Fort Erie BU9
1589 ThuAug 22BU12T1Youngs Sportsplex Turf #2A18:00Welland BU12T1 A Pelham BU12T1
1156 FriAug 23BU8CE Grose Park #118:00Thorold BU8 Pelham BU8
1157 FriAug 23BU8Club Roma Micro A18:00St. Catharines Roma BU8 A NFSC BU8 White
1161 FriAug 23BU8Ferndale Mini 1 - Fort Erie18:00Fort Erie BU8 A Lincoln BU8
1184 FriAug 23BU8Ferndale Mini 2 - Fort Erie18:00Fort Erie BU8 B St. Catharines Jets Black BU8
1234 FriAug 23GU8Harold Black Park18:00Pelham GU8 Fort Erie GU8
1158 FriAug 23BU8Kalar Sports Park #718:00NUSC BU8 Sir John Colborne BU8
1235 FriAug 23GU8Kalar Sports Park #818:00NUSC GU8 A St. Catharines Jets Red GU8
1159 FriAug 23BU8Laura Secord 118:00St. Catharines Jets Red BU8  NOTL BU8
1160 FriAug 23BU8Michelson Park Mini #318:00NFSC BU8 Blue St. Catharines Roma BU8 B
1236 FriAug 23GU8Smith Park 518:00Grimsby GU8 NUSC GU8 B
1897 FriAug 23GU13Southward 118:00Grimsby GU13 St. Catharines Roma GU13
1237 FriAug 23GU8TA Lannan Mini 418:00Sir John Colborne GU8 St. Catharines Roma GU8

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?