Women Premier

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Club Italia WP14113063125136
2NUSC WP B1383235221327
3St. Catharines Jets Vintage WP136432718922
4St. Catharines Jets Red WP135352228-618
5Lincoln Storm WP143473142-1113
6NFSC WP143472439-1513
7Welland Buckners Sports WP142571228-1611
8NUSC WP A13148934-257


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Viktoria VANZANTENLincoln Storm WP12
2Rosie VAN ZANTENClub Italia WP11
3Lindsay MILLARClub Italia WP9
4Michelle EDGARNUSC WP B9
5Katie STRANGESClub Italia WP8
6Lexy GILBYSt. Catharines Jets Vintage WP7
7Vanessa COCCURELLOSt. Catharines Jets Red WP7
8Amanda WRONAClub Italia WP6
9Heather MCKAYClub Italia WP6
10Julia COOKLincoln Storm WP6


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Elena TESTANANUSC WP B3
2Tiffany SCRIVERClub Italia WP3
3Andie GORDONSt. Catharines Jets Red WP2
4Felicia SCARINGIClub Italia WP2
5Kelsey PROVENCHERClub Italia WP2
6Kyara WENDLINGNUSC WP A2
7Trista DOLWelland Buckners Sports WP2
8Ayden BECKLincoln Storm WP1
9Grace TAWILSt. Catharines Jets Vintage WP1
10Kyla WOODSt. Catharines Jets Vintage WP1
11Nicole Pereira Club Italia WP1
12Olivia CIRILLONFSC WP1
13Paula LAGROTTERIASt. Catharines Jets Vintage WP1
14Sarah Rockx NUSC WP B1
15Shannon DANKUSt. Catharines Jets Vintage WP1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
PelhamPreFort Erie A
Jets BlackPreRoma B
GrimsbyPreSJCYSC
LincolnPreNFSC
NFSCPreFort Erie B
NUSCPreNOTL

Boys U9 Green
PelhamwPreThorold
Jets BlackPreLincoln
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Roma GreenPreNOTL

Boys U9 White
WellandPreWest Lincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC White
NFSCPreRoma White
PelhambPreFort Erie

Boys U10 T1 & T2
WellandPreLincoln
NFSCPreWelland
Jets RedPreGrimsby
PelhamPrePelhamWh
Jets BlackPreNFSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland1 - 1 NUSC
Pelham5 - 4 Roma B
Fort Erie1 - 7 Grimsby

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC2 - 3 NOTL
Jets Red1 - 2 Welland

Boys U12 Tier 1
Pelham1 - 2 NFSC Barberi
Welland6 - 2 NFSC Pingue
Grimsby3 - 3 Thorold
Fort Erie2 - 4 NFSC Friesen
Roma3 - 2 Welland Lamb

Boys U13
NFSC5 - 0 Fort Erie
Pelham1 - 3 Lincoln
Roma10 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U14
Roma A3 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 2 Pelham

Boys U16
Welland1 - 12 Roma A
Roma B3 - 1 Grimsby
NFSC9 - 0 NOTL

Girls U8
PelhamPreNUSC B
Jets BlackPreJets Red
GrimsbyPreRoma
NUSC APreFort Erie

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPreJets Red
Jets BlackPreNUSC

Girls U10 Tier 2
West LincolnPreLincoln
WellandPrePelham

Girls U12 Tier 1
NUSC7 - 2 PelhamWh
Roma3 - 0 Pelham A
Jets Red0 - 3 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC1 - 2 Sir John C
Welland2 - 1 Fort Erie
NFSC4 - 1 Grimsby

Girls U15
Grimsby 142 - 1 Jets Red
NUSC2 - 1 Grimsby 15
NUSC0 - 2 Dunnville
Roma B1 - 9 West Lincoln
Jets Red1 - 0 Roma A

Girls U17
NUSC1 - 1 Welland
Jets Black2 - 4 Roma A
Pelham3 - 1 Roma B

Women Division 1
Legends3 - 1 Scavengers
Janco Steele8 - 2 Wizards
Phoenix0 - 8 Grimsby

Women Division 2
Strikers2 - 5 Roma Red
Fort Erie1 - 1 Dunnville U
Roma Black0 - 0 Panthers
Roma Gold2 - 1 Roma White

Women Premier
Jets Vintage8 - 0 Lincoln
NFSC4 - 2 Jets Red

 

© 2020, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?