Women Division 2

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1West Lincoln Strikers1491445321328
2St Catharines Club Roma Wolves White1482428171126
3Pelham146442219322
4St Catharines Club Roma Wolves Black147162021-122
5St Catharines Club Roma Wolves Gold146262928120
6Ridgeway United146172528-319
7Dunnville145183133-216
8St Catharines Club Roma Wolves Red142210931-228


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Lauren MATHIASWest Lincoln Strikers20
2Rachel ATHOERidgeway United13
3Robyn VANHOFFENDunnville11
4Lauren PADUANOSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves White10
5Taryn KOSTELNYDunnville10
6Irene LOWDENWest Lincoln Strikers8
7Taylor BUDGELLSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Gold8
8Alex CRADDOCKRidgeway United5
9Bridget FLYNNSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Black5
10Krystal VINDISWest Lincoln Strikers5


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Holli ZWIERSCHKEPelham5
2Kayla DARDARIANSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves White5
3Heather COSTIFFSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Black4
4Heather CLARKWest Lincoln Strikers2
5Jodi ROZONWest Lincoln Strikers2
6Claire FEIERTAGRidgeway United1
7Geena GAMBINRidgeway United1
8Jensen WESTBROOKSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Black1
9Jodi VANDERHEIDEDunnville1
10Karina DYKSTRASt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Red1
11Karlene OLSENSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Gold1
12Kimberlyn SHEEHANSt Catharines Club Roma Wolves Gold1
13Stephanie VISSERDunnville1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
U8 JetsPrePelham W
StormPreNUSC Blue
Pelham BluePreFort Erie
NUSCPreRoma
ThoroldPreTitans White
LincolnPreNOTL

Boys U9
Fort EriePreThorold
NUSCPrePelham Blue
LincolnPreStorm
Pelham WPreTitans
U9 JetsPreWelland
RomaPreGrimsby

Boys U10
Titans BluePreRoma Black
Welland RedPreNOTL
GrimsbyPreWelland
NUSCPreJets Red
Roma RedPreWest Lincoln
Jets BlackPrePelham
Titans WhitePreFort Erie

Boys U11
Welland RedPreTitans
GrimsbyPreGrimsby
RomaPreNUSC
PelhamPreDunnville

Boys U12
TitansPrePort
Welland RedPreLincoln
Fort EriePreRoma White
GrimsbyPreRoma Red
Roma BlackPreNUSC

Boys U13
Titans Blue16 - 0 Welland
Grimsby2 - 5 Lincoln
Welland Red3 - 4 Titans White

Boys U15
Grimsby3 - 13 Welland Red
Welland1 - 11 Titans
Roma Red4 - 1 Roma White

Boys U18
NOTL5 - 2 Lincoln
Port2 - 3 Roma
Thorold2 - 2 Pelham

Girls U8
Pelham BluePreFort Erie
Jets BlackPreNUSC
NUSC BluePreJets Red
GrimsbyPrePelham

Girls U9
Jets RedPrePort
PelhamPreWelland Red
LincolnPreJets Black
NUSC BluePrePelham Blue
RomaPreGrimsby
Welland WhitPreNUSC

Girls U10
Welland RedPreWest Linc
GrimsbyPreNUSC Blue
NUSCPrePort
PelhamPreWelland Whit
Jets BlackPreFort Erie
RomaPreJets Red

Girls U11
Welland RedPreTitans
Jets RedPreFort Erie
PelhamPreRoma
PortPrePelham Blue
GrimsbyPreNUSC
NUSC BluePreJets Black

Girls U12
Welland RedPreLincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC Blue
Jets BlackPreJets Red
NUSCPrePelham
RomaPrePort

Girls U13
NUSC Blue0 - 6 Jets Red
Roma4 - 1 NUSC
Titans8 - 2 Pelham
West Linc1 - 11 Grimsby

Girls U14
Grimsby0 - 4 Pelham
Roma6 - 0 NUSC

Girls U16
NUSC2 - 3 Pelham
Roma1 - 1 Jets Black
Jets Black1 - 1 West Linc
Welland Red4 - 1 Jets White
Fort Erie2 - 3 Pelham

Women Division 1
Grimsby2 - 0 Welland Scav
Lincoln2 - 5 Club Italia
Welland GGG0 - 0 WL Slam
WL Janco5 - 3 Welland WIZ

Women Division 2
WL Strikers2 - 1 Pelham
Roma Red2 - 1 Roma White
Dunnville5 - 0 Roma Black
Roma Gold0 - 2 Ridgeway

Women Premier
Lincoln4 - 1 West Lincoln
Vintage4 - 0 Welland Lege
Club Italia3 - 2 NUSC
Welland Buck2 - 1 Jets Red

Women Under 21
Jets Black3 - 0 Dunnville
West Lincoln3 - 0 Lincoln
Titans2 - 0 Sting
Roma5 - 1 Jets Red

 

© 2019, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?