Women Division 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Grimsby WD114120263154836
2Welland Wizards WD114111250173334
3Welland Scavengers WD1148243225726
4Welland Legends WD1147161620-422
5West Lincoln Janco Steelers WD1146173840-219
6Club Italia Juventus WD1145183043-1316
7Welland Girls Got Game143291532-1711
8West Lincoln Phoenix WD11400141062-520


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Katie WERNERGrimsby WD122
2Alanna KOORNNEEFGrimsby WD116
3Chelsea MACSAIWelland Wizards WD116
4Melanie GLASBERGENWest Lincoln Janco Steelers WD110
5Amberlee DYKSTRAWelland Scavengers WD19
6Emily GORDONWelland Wizards WD18
7Lauren MISALEGrimsby WD18
8Brooke SPOELSTRAWest Lincoln Janco Steelers WD17
9Avery LINDEWest Lincoln Janco Steelers WD16
10Jacqueline GROENWest Lincoln Janco Steelers WD16


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Courtney MORINGrimsby WD16
2Sierra GRANTWelland Wizards WD15
3Rebeka BAKERWelland Legends WD14
4Karlene OLSENWelland Scavengers WD13
5Lauren BOWMANWelland Girls Got Game2
6Chelsea MACSAIWelland Wizards WD11
7Christina KIMWelland Girls Got Game1
8Haley MACGILLIVRAYClub Italia Juventus WD11
9Heather RICHARDSONWelland Scavengers WD11
10Kirstin JENSENClub Italia Juventus WD11
11Natalie JONGSMAWest Lincoln Janco Steelers WD11
12Stephanie SEMENUKWelland Wizards WD11
13Tiffany CASSARWelland Scavengers WD11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
PelhamPreFort Erie A
Jets BlackPreRoma B
GrimsbyPreSJCYSC
LincolnPreNFSC
NFSCPreFort Erie B
NUSCPreNOTL

Boys U9 Green
PelhamwPreThorold
Jets BlackPreLincoln
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Roma GreenPreNOTL

Boys U9 White
WellandPreWest Lincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC White
NFSCPreRoma White
PelhambPreFort Erie

Boys U10 T1 & T2
WellandPreLincoln
NFSCPreWelland
Jets RedPreGrimsby
PelhamPrePelhamWh
Jets BlackPreNFSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland1 - 1 NUSC
Pelham5 - 4 Roma B
Fort Erie1 - 7 Grimsby

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC2 - 3 NOTL
Jets Red1 - 2 Welland

Boys U12 Tier 1
Pelham1 - 2 NFSC Barberi
Welland6 - 2 NFSC Pingue
Grimsby3 - 3 Thorold
Fort Erie2 - 4 NFSC Friesen
Roma3 - 2 Welland Lamb

Boys U13
NFSC5 - 0 Fort Erie
Pelham1 - 3 Lincoln
Roma10 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U14
Roma A3 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 2 Pelham

Boys U16
Welland1 - 12 Roma A
Roma B3 - 1 Grimsby
NFSC9 - 0 NOTL

Girls U8
PelhamPreNUSC B
Jets BlackPreJets Red
GrimsbyPreRoma
NUSC APreFort Erie

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPreJets Red
Jets BlackPreNUSC

Girls U10 Tier 2
West LincolnPreLincoln
WellandPrePelham

Girls U12 Tier 1
NUSC7 - 2 PelhamWh
Roma3 - 0 Pelham A
Jets Red0 - 3 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC1 - 2 Sir John C
Welland2 - 1 Fort Erie
NFSC4 - 1 Grimsby

Girls U15
Grimsby 142 - 1 Jets Red
NUSC2 - 1 Grimsby 15
NUSC0 - 2 Dunnville
Roma B1 - 9 West Lincoln
Jets Red1 - 0 Roma A

Girls U17
NUSC1 - 1 Welland
Jets Black2 - 4 Roma A
Pelham3 - 1 Roma B

Women Division 1
Legends3 - 1 Scavengers
Janco Steele8 - 2 Wizards
Phoenix0 - 8 Grimsby

Women Division 2
Strikers2 - 5 Roma Red
Fort Erie1 - 1 Dunnville U
Roma Black0 - 0 Panthers
Roma Gold2 - 1 Roma White

Women Premier
Jets Vintage8 - 0 Lincoln
NFSC4 - 2 Jets Red

 

© 2020, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?