Boys U13

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St. Catharines Roma BU1317142174245044
2NFSC BU131692547242329
3Fort Erie BU131683549341527
4Welland BU13178094547-224
5Lincoln BU13177373542-724
6Grimsby BU131761105261-919
7Pelham BU131811161888-704


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1BRAYDEN WALKERSt. Catharines Roma BU1323
2Mark GIBSONWelland BU1317
3KYLE GIOVANNINIGrimsby BU1315
4Carlos RODRIQUEZ-SERRENFSC BU1314
5Maximiliano MARINASNFSC BU1313
6Lucas PRONIKFort Erie BU1312
7Brodie BEVACQUAWelland BU1311
8COLE MAMBELLASt. Catharines Roma BU1311
9Connar WHITEFort Erie BU1310
10Logan ADAMSFort Erie BU139


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1ADRIAN ALTWALSt. Catharines Roma BU134
2Lucas RAMOSNFSC BU133
3ANTHONY FIDANZAGrimsby BU132
4CARTER DMYTROWSt. Catharines Roma BU132
5Logan DICKIEFort Erie BU132
6Nicolas KARAGIANNISNFSC BU132
7Tyler ROWLANDWelland BU132
8Branden ADAMOPelham BU131
9Luca SANTOSTEFANOWelland BU131
10Tristan GOOBIELincoln BU131


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8
PelhamPreFort Erie A
Jets BlackPreRoma B
GrimsbyPreSJCYSC
LincolnPreNFSC
NFSCPreFort Erie B
NUSCPreNOTL

Boys U9 Green
PelhamwPreThorold
Jets BlackPreLincoln
NUSCPreSJCYSC
Roma GreenPreNOTL

Boys U9 White
WellandPreWest Lincoln
GrimsbyPreNUSC White
NFSCPreRoma White
PelhambPreFort Erie

Boys U10 T1 & T2
WellandPreLincoln
NFSCPreWelland
Jets RedPreGrimsby
PelhamPrePelhamWh
Jets BlackPreNFSC

Boys U11 Tier 1
Welland1 - 1 NUSC
Pelham5 - 4 Roma B
Fort Erie1 - 7 Grimsby

Boys U11 Tier 2
NFSC2 - 3 NOTL
Jets Red1 - 2 Welland

Boys U12 Tier 1
Pelham1 - 2 NFSC Barberi
Welland6 - 2 NFSC Pingue
Grimsby3 - 3 Thorold
Fort Erie2 - 4 NFSC Friesen
Roma3 - 2 Welland Lamb

Boys U13
NFSC5 - 0 Fort Erie
Pelham1 - 3 Lincoln
Roma10 - 2 Grimsby

Boys U14
Roma A3 - 1 Lincoln
NFSC1 - 2 Pelham

Boys U16
Welland1 - 12 Roma A
Roma B3 - 1 Grimsby
NFSC9 - 0 NOTL

Girls U8
PelhamPreNUSC B
Jets BlackPreJets Red
GrimsbyPreRoma
NUSC APreFort Erie

Girls U10 Tier 1
WellandPreJets Red
Jets BlackPreNUSC

Girls U10 Tier 2
West LincolnPreLincoln
WellandPrePelham

Girls U12 Tier 1
NUSC7 - 2 PelhamWh
Roma3 - 0 Pelham A
Jets Red0 - 3 Jets Black

Girls U12 Tier 2
NUSC1 - 2 Sir John C
Welland2 - 1 Fort Erie
NFSC4 - 1 Grimsby

Girls U15
Grimsby 142 - 1 Jets Red
NUSC2 - 1 Grimsby 15
NUSC0 - 2 Dunnville
Roma B1 - 9 West Lincoln
Jets Red1 - 0 Roma A

Girls U17
NUSC1 - 1 Welland
Jets Black2 - 4 Roma A
Pelham3 - 1 Roma B

Women Division 1
Legends3 - 1 Scavengers
Janco Steele8 - 2 Wizards
Phoenix0 - 8 Grimsby

Women Division 2
Strikers2 - 5 Roma Red
Fort Erie1 - 1 Dunnville U
Roma Black0 - 0 Panthers
Roma Gold2 - 1 Roma White

Women Premier
Jets Vintage8 - 0 Lincoln
NFSC4 - 2 Jets Red

 

© 2020, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?