Game # 2485Girls U9 Target

Monday, Monday, May 27, 2024
Glynn A. Green School 2 @ 18:30


Home

Pelham U9G

 

-v-

Away

Grimsby Griffins Red U9G



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U8 Pool Blue
Cobras U8bPreYag U8
Roma W 8bPrePelham 8B
PC Storm 8BPreWizardblkU8
FE Sting 8BPreNUSC G 8B
NUSC W 8BPreNFSC Wu8b

Boys U8 Pool Yellow
Jets U8bPreRoma B 8B
NFSC Blu8PreWest Lincoln
Wizards R 8BPreGTYSC U8b
Lincoln U8bPreWizards S 8B

Boys U9 Development
Roma W 9BPreWizardsb 9B
Storm 9BPreNUSC W 9B
WLYSC 9BPreSting 9B DO
FE Sting DSPreCobras 9B

Boys U10 Target
NFSC W 10B1 - 2 Lincoln 10B

Boys U9 Target
Griffinsr 9BPreWizardsr 9B
Jets 9BPreRoma B 9B
NFSC W 9BPreNFSC B 9B
Pelham 9BPreGriffinsw 9B

Boys U11 Development
Wizardss 11BPreRoma W 11B
NUSC W 11BPreWizardsb 11B
Jet RedPreSting B 11B
Yag U11PreLincoln 11B
WLYSC 11BPreNOTL 11B

Boys U11 Target
Jets B 11bPreRomab 10B

Boys U12 Development
Pelham 12BPreGTYSC W 12B
Roma B 12BPreWizardsb 12B
Sting B 12BPreRoma W 12B

Boys U12 Target
NUSC 12BPreWLYSC 12B
Wizardsr 12BPreNFSC Wht 12B
Gtysc Blk12bPreGTYSC R 12B
Roma G 12BPreCobras 12B

Girls U8
FE StingPreNUSC W 8G
NUSC B 8GPreNOTL 8G
NUSC G 8GPreRoma 8G
Pelham 8GPreBYE
Wizardsb 8GPreJets 8G
Wizardss 8GPreWizardsr 8G

Girls U9 Development
NUSC W 9GPreCobras 9G
WLYSC 9GPreLincoln 9G

Girls U9 Target
Wizards 9GPreJets 9G
GTYSC R 9GPreNUSC B 9G
Roma B 9GPrePelham 9G

Girls U10 Development
WLYSC 10GPreWizardsb 10G
Storm 10GPreJets 10G
Sting 10GPreLincoln 10G
GTYSC W 10GPreRoma U10

Girls U11
Wizardsr 11GPreLincoln 11G
NUSC W 11GPreWizardsb 11G
Jets Blk 11GPreNUSC B 11G
WLYSC 11GPreJets Red 11G
GTYSC 11GPrePelham 11G

Girls U13
Pelham 13G8 - 0 Pelham W 13G
Ancaster U135 - 3 Roma 13G
Storm 13G5 - 1 Flamdun 13G
NUSC 13G2 - 0 Brantfo U13g
Sparta 13GPreGTYSC 13G
Pelham W 13GPreWizards 13G

Girls U14G
GTYSC 14G0 - 4 WLYSC 14G
East Ham 14GPreWizards 14G

Girls U15
SSC 15G0 - 2 Paris 15G
Wizardsr 15GPreNUSC 15G

Girls U16
Burliington5 - 1 Milton 16G
Ancaster 16G3 - 2 Jets 16G
Wizards 16G2 - 1 Flamdun 16G
Oakville 16G4 - 3 High Park
MHYSC 16G1 - 1 Pelham 16G
Pelham 16G1 - 0 Jets 16G
Roma U16GPreJets 16G

Girls U17
GTYSC 17GPreJets 17G
Wizards 17GPreWizards 18G

Girls U18
SSC 18GPreGriffins 18G

Women Division 1
Roma Wolves1 - 3 NFSC
Jets4 - 1 Pelham B
Wolverines1 - 0 Hard As FC
Lin Storm1 - 5 NUSC

Women Division 2
Welland JPreStingers
NUSCPrePelham Panth
Steelers1 - 6 Eclipse

 

© 2024, NSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?